Age Group Results (TT)- 2016



Name Gender Age Group Points
Name Gender Age Group Points
Kimberly MyszkewiczF40-44249
Julia EggenerF45-49100
Susan WoodsF55-59148
Marva SahsF65-69250
Justin BruskyM35-39148
RJ OchmannM40-44193
David LarsenM50-5450
Jamie HaagM55-59147
Robert MakiM55-59100
Tom StarrM55-5949
Richard GehinM60-64250
Jeff WoodsM60-64194
Neal LundeenM60-64192
John BinderM65-6995
Varick OlsonM70-74150
Ron PembertonM70-74100
Dobbin McNattM75+100

THANKS FOR VISITING US




Subscribe to our mailing list

Register for our newsletter and be updated with the latest information regarding our events, standings and much more.

Contact Information

10110 Welcome Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
763-898-6065
wisport@wisportcycling.org
WiSport Citizens Cycling

Support Us

WiSport is and always has been a volunteer run organization. No one gets paid. We do this out of our love of racing and this wonderful community of racer and friends. With sponsorship at a premium, every dollar counts. Every dollar that comes in goes into our to our prize fund and the year end banquet. All donations are accepted. If you wish to discuss sponsorship opportunities, please email us at WiSport@WiSportCycling.org.