Overall Standings



Name Gender Age Group Points
Name Gender Age Group Points
Kevin RoyM35-39698
Andrea Potyondy-SmithF40-44545
Peter MahlerM45-49500
Julie McCarrierF45-49500
Sharon BredlF60-64500
Ralph BredlM60-64494
Kevin ArendsM60-64450
Greg ReeseM75-79446
Cleve PettersenM75-79400
Marva SahsF70-74400
Varick OlsonM70-74398
Mark MyszkewiczM40-44350
Dobbin McNattM80-84350
Kimberly MyszkewiczF40-44348
Jeff WoodsM65-69347
Tom BrownM55-59343
Neal LundeenM65-69342
Steve WehrleyM70-74300
Ron PembertonM75-79298
Anne & Mike BrownTandem250
Johnny ThompsonM65-69250
Angela EngelF40-44250
Andrew ArendsM30-34250
David NestM50-54250
Matt HallM55-59249
Dave WilcoxM65-69248
Tom StarrM55-59246
Marc WrubleM55-59244
Ken ThomsonM70-74244
Wayne SmithM75-79243
Steven FoutsM45-49241
Kelly BrandtF30-34200
George BlennertM70-74198
Ryan BlennertM45-49197
Eric CollinsM30-34197
RJ OchmannM45-49196
Julia EggenerF50-54150
Jeffrey FoutsM15-19150
Wayne ArnoldM55-59150
Craig CurtisM55-59150
Carter LueckMU15150
Adeline LueckFU15150
Dee WrubleF55-59150
Justin BruskyM40-44149
Paul KinsmanM60-64149
Bryanna FoutsFU15148
Ann ArnoldF45-49148
Amelia LueckFU15147
Owen LueckMU15145
Emerie Bredl-HryndejFU15100
Kevin PomaslM40-44100
Armen HadjinianM60-64100
Robert StieberM35-39100
Jim SaueressigM45-4999
Cameron WilcoxM35-3998
Masyn Bredl-HryndejMU1598
Michael BerzinskiM55-5996
Susan WoodsF60-6450
Clark StoikM30-3449
Terry JuracichM70-7449
Robert MakiM60-6449
Danny BrownellM60-6448
Joseph PairitzM55-5948

THANKS FOR VISITING US




Subscribe to our mailing list

Register for our newsletter and be updated with the latest information regarding our events, standings and much more.

Contact Information

10110 Welcome Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
763-898-6065
wisport@wisportcycling.org
WiSport Citizens Cycling

Support Us

WiSport is and always has been a volunteer run organization. No one gets paid. We do this out of our love of racing and this wonderful community of racer and friends. With sponsorship at a premium, every dollar counts. Every dollar that comes in goes into our to our prize fund and the year end banquet. All donations are accepted. If you wish to discuss sponsorship opportunities, please email us at WiSport@WiSportCycling.org.