Overall Standings



Name Gender Age Group Points
Name Gender Age Group Points
Justin BruskyM35-39600
Julie McCarrierF45-49500
Jamie HaagM55-59492
Greg ReeseM70-74487
Bruce PletkaM65-69395
Dobbin McNattM75-79300
Julia EggenerF45-49297
John BinderM65-69280
Tom StarrM55-59249
Andrew ArendsM30-34248
Ron PembertonM70-74243
Robert MakiM55-59196
RJ OchmannM40-44144
Terry JuracichM70-7497
Tom PomeroyM70-7448

THANKS FOR VISITING US




Subscribe to our mailing list

Register for our newsletter and be updated with the latest information regarding our events, standings and much more.

Contact Information

10110 Welcome Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
763-898-6065
wisport@wisportcycling.org
WiSport Citizens Cycling

Support Us

WiSport is and always has been a volunteer run organization. No one gets paid. We do this out of our love of racing and this wonderful community of racer and friends. With sponsorship at a premium, every dollar counts. Every dollar that comes in goes into our to our prize fund and the year end banquet. All donations are accepted. If you wish to discuss sponsorship opportunities, please email us at WiSport@WiSportCycling.org.