Overall Standings



Name Gender Age Group Points
Name Gender Age Group Points
Julie McCarrierF45-49844
Sharon BredlF60-64746
Ralph BredlM60-64745
Andrea Potyondy-SmithF40-44695
RJ OchmannM40-44587
Marva SahsF65-69550
Tom BrownM55-59547
Greg ReeseM70-74496
Kimberly MyszkewiczF40-44493
Bruce PletkaM65-69487
Kevin ArendsM60-64448
Peter MahlerM40-44447
Jeff WoodsM60-64447
Mark MyszkewiczM40-44447
Neal LundeenM65-69443
Kevin RoyM30-34441
Wayne SmithM70-74430
Wayne ArnoldM50-54399
Andrew ArendsM30-34397
David NestM45-49350
Susan WoodsF60-64349
Tom StarrM55-59349
Sam DrangeidM20-24348
Ann ArnoldF45-49343
Dobbin McNattM75-79300
Robert StieberM30-34299
Anne & Mike BrownTandem298
Cleve PettersenM70-74298
Ron PembertonM70-74297
Varick OlsonM70-74292
Justin BruskyM35-39250
Angela EngelF40-44250
Dave WilcoxM60-64250
Jessie LlewellynF45-49249
Marc WrubleM50-54248
Robert MakiM55-59247
George BlennertM65-69246
Emerie Bredl-HryndejFU15199
Julia EggenerF45-49198
Steven FoutsM45-49196
Terry JuracichM70-74193
Carter LueckMU15150
Amelia LueckFU15150
Jamie HaagM55-59150
Masyn Bredl-HryndejMU15149
Ryan BlennertM40-44148
Jim SaueressigM45-49148
Owen LueckMU15148
Larry BergquistM60-64147
Cameron WilcoxM25-29145
Dee WrubleF50-54100
Gary JanssenM70-74100
Randy LeuthM60-6499
Joe SybeldonM70-7499
Ken ThomsonM70-7495
Phil ChandlerM55-5950
Ryan BarbieriM40-4449
Clark StoikM30-3449
Jeremy RoseM40-4449
Michael BerzinskiM55-5949
Kevin SythM60-6448
Jeffrey FoutsMU1548
Kevin PomaslM35-390

THANKS FOR VISITING US




Subscribe to our mailing list

Register for our newsletter and be updated with the latest information regarding our events, standings and much more.

Contact Information

10110 Welcome Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
763-898-6065
wisport@wisportcycling.org
WiSport Citizens Cycling

Support Us

WiSport is and always has been a volunteer run organization. No one gets paid. We do this out of our love of racing and this wonderful community of racer and friends. With sponsorship at a premium, every dollar counts. Every dollar that comes in goes into our to our prize fund and the year end banquet. All donations are accepted. If you wish to discuss sponsorship opportunities, please email us at WiSport@WiSportCycling.org.